ASHIKACR

ASHIKA CREDIT CAPITAL

Small Cap BSE: 590122 NSE: ASHIKACR
₹34.7
-0.9 (-2.53%)
As on 28 November, 2022 | 11:30

Ashika Credit Capital Share Price

Ashika Credit Capital Performance

Day Range

  • Low
  • High

52 Week Range

  • Low
  • High
  • Open Price
  • Previous Close
  • Volume

Start SIP in ASHIKA CREDIT CAPITAL

Start SIP

Ashika Credit Capital Share Returns

  • Over 1 Month -4.01%
  • Over 3 Month -3.61%
  • Over 6 Month -6.47%
  • Over 1 Year -2.8%

Ashika Credit Capital Key Statistics

Ashika Credit Capital Financials
IndicatorSep 2022Jun 2022Mar 2022Dec 2021Sep 2021Jun 2021Mar 2021
Oper Rev Qtr Cr 6712222
Operating Expenses Qtr Cr 0131111
Operating Profit Qtr Cr 65-1330-2
Depreciation Qtr Cr 0000000
Interest Qtr Cr 0000000
Tax Qtr Cr 2101100
Net Profit Qtr Cr 54-1220-1

Ashika Credit Capital Technicals

EMA & SMA

Current Price
34.7
-0.9 (-2.53%)
  • Bullish Moving Average
  • ___
  • 0
  • Bearish Moving Average
  • ___
  • 0
  • 20 Day
  • 36.35
  • 50 Day
  • 36.41
  • 100 Day
  • 36.47
  • 200 Day
  • 36.79
  • 20 Day
  • 36.45
  • 50 Day
  • 36.48
  • 100 Day
  • 36.06
  • 200 Day
  • 36.78

Ashika Credit Capital Resistance and Support

PIVOT
₹35.96
Resistance
First Resistance 36.3
Second Resistance 37
Third Resistance 37.35
RSI 42.54
MFI 46.35
MACD Single Line -0.03
MACD -0.15
Support
First Resistance 35.25
Second Resistance 34.9
Third Resistance 34.21

Ashika Credit Capital Delivery and Volume

Period NSE + BSE Volume Avg NSE + BSE Delivery Volume Avg NSE + BSE Delivery Volume %
Day 1,237 108,002 87.31
Week 3,227 275,910 85.49
1 Month 10,287 873,288 84.89
6 Month 33,200 1,516,244 45.67

Ashika Credit Capital Result Highlights

Ashika Credit Capital Forecast

Price Estimates

2,000(9.8%)
1,758(-3.5%)
1,590(-12.7%)

Other Analyst Rating

Ashika Credit Capital Corporate Action

Date Purpose Remarks
2022-11-11 Quarterly Results
2022-08-06 Quarterly Results
2022-05-26 Audited Results & Dividend (Revised) per share(10%)Dividend
2022-02-14 Quarterly Results
2021-11-01 Quarterly Results

Ashika Credit Capital FAQs

What is Share Price of Ashika Credit Capital ?

Ashika Credit Capital share price is ₹34 As on 28 November, 2022 | 11:16

What is the Market Cap of Ashika Credit Capital ?

The Market Cap of Ashika Credit Capital is ₹41.2 Cr As on 28 November, 2022 | 11:16

What is the P/E ratio of Ashika Credit Capital ?

The P/E ratio of Ashika Credit Capital is 4 As on 28 November, 2022 | 11:16

What is the PB ratio of Ashika Credit Capital ?

The PB ratio of Ashika Credit Capital is 0.8 As on 28 November, 2022 | 11:16

Q2FY23