FRUTION

FRUITION VENTURE

Small Cap BSE: 538568 NSE: FRUTION
₹41.9
1.95 (4.88%)
As on 06 December, 2022 | 22:39

Fruition Venture Performance

Day Range

  • Low
  • High

52 Week Range

  • Low
  • High
  • Open Price
  • Previous Close
  • Volume

Start SIP in FRUITION VENTURE

Start SIP

Fruition Venture Share Price

Fruition Venture Share Returns

  • Over 1 Month -7.81%
  • Over 3 Month 365.56%
  • Over 6 Month 319%
  • Over 1 Year 329.74%

Fruition Venture Key Statistics

Fruition Venture Financials
IndicatorSep 2022Jun 2022Mar 2022Dec 2021Sep 2021Jun 2021Mar 2021
Oper Rev Qtr Cr 4100000
Operating Expenses Qtr Cr 3100000
Operating Profit Qtr Cr 0000010
Depreciation Qtr Cr 0000000
Interest Qtr Cr 0000000
Tax Qtr Cr 000000-1
Net Profit Qtr Cr 0000001

Fruition Venture Technicals

EMA & SMA

Current Price
41.9
1.95 (4.88%)
  • Bullish Moving Average
  • ___
  • 0
  • Bearish Moving Average
  • ___
  • 0
  • 20 Day
  • 41.75
  • 50 Day
  • 34.65
  • 100 Day
  • 26.66
  • 200 Day
  • 20.14
  • 20 Day
  • 43.12
  • 50 Day
  • 33.55
  • 100 Day
  • 21.64
  • 200 Day
  • 16.42

Fruition Venture Resistance and Support

PIVOT
₹39.96
Resistance
First Resistance 39.96
Second Resistance 39.96
Third Resistance 39.96
RSI 52.93
MFI 89.01
MACD Single Line 3.29
MACD 2.33
Support
First Resistance 39.96
Second Resistance 39.96
Third Resistance 39.96

Fruition Venture Delivery and Volume

Period NSE + BSE Volume Avg NSE + BSE Delivery Volume Avg NSE + BSE Delivery Volume %
Day 11,807 1,180,700 100
Week 4,322 432,160 100
1 Month 14,776 1,477,629 100
6 Month 4,356 435,642 100

Fruition Venture Result Highlights

Fruition Venture Forecast

Price Estimates

2,000(9.8%)
1,758(-3.5%)
1,590(-12.7%)

Other Analyst Rating

Fruition Venture Corporate Action

Date Purpose Remarks
2022-11-14 Quarterly Results
2022-08-09 Quarterly Results
2022-05-26 Audited Results
2022-02-10 Quarterly Results
2021-11-15 Quarterly Results

Fruition Venture FAQs

What is Share Price of Fruition Venture ?

Fruition Venture share price is ₹41 As on 06 December, 2022 | 22:25

What is the Market Cap of Fruition Venture ?

The Market Cap of Fruition Venture is ₹16.8 Cr As on 06 December, 2022 | 22:25

What is the P/E ratio of Fruition Venture ?

The P/E ratio of Fruition Venture is 36 As on 06 December, 2022 | 22:25

What is the PB ratio of Fruition Venture ?

The PB ratio of Fruition Venture is 3.1 As on 06 December, 2022 | 22:25

Q2FY23