WINROC

WINRO COMMERCIAL (INDIA)

Small Cap BSE: 512022 NSE: WINROC
₹244.45
11.6 (4.98%)
As on 09 December, 2022 | 00:23

Winro Commercial (India) Performance

Day Range

  • Low
  • High

52 Week Range

  • Low
  • High
  • Open Price
  • Previous Close
  • Volume

Start SIP in WINRO COMMERCIAL (INDIA)

Start SIP

Winro Commercial (India) Share Price

Winro Commercial (India) Share Returns

  • Over 1 Month 0%
  • Over 3 Month 0%
  • Over 6 Month 0%
  • Over 1 Year 0%

Winro Commercial (India) Key Statistics

Winro Commercial (India) Financials
IndicatorSep 2022Jun 2022Mar 2022Dec 2021Sep 2021Jun 2021Mar 2021
Oper Rev Qtr Cr 1691151472171238
Operating Expenses Qtr Cr 1121111
Operating Profit Qtr Cr 1681141461161137
Depreciation Qtr Cr 0000000
Interest Qtr Cr 3320001
Tax Qtr Cr 2322160628
Net Profit Qtr Cr 141891280101027

Winro Commercial (India) Technicals

EMA & SMA

Current Price
244.45
11.6 (4.98%)
  • Bullish Moving Average
  • ___
  • 0
  • Bearish Moving Average
  • ___
  • 0
  • 20 Day
  • 148.81
  • 50 Day
  • 100 Day
  • 200 Day
  • 20 Day
  • 147.03
  • 50 Day
  • 100 Day
  • 200 Day

Winro Commercial (India) Resistance and Support

PIVOT
₹232.85
Resistance
First Resistance 232.85
Second Resistance 232.85
Third Resistance 232.85
RSI 100
MFI 100
Support
First Resistance 232.85
Second Resistance 232.85
Third Resistance 232.85

Winro Commercial (India) Delivery and Volume

Period NSE + BSE Volume Avg NSE + BSE Delivery Volume Avg NSE + BSE Delivery Volume %
Day
Week
1 Month
6 Month

Winro Commercial (India) Result Highlights

Winro Commercial (India) Forecast

Price Estimates

2,000(9.8%)
1,758(-3.5%)
1,590(-12.7%)

Other Analyst Rating

Winro Commercial (India) Corporate Action

Date Purpose Remarks
2022-11-14 Quarterly Results
2022-08-12 Quarterly Results
2022-05-27 Audited Results
2022-02-14 Quarterly Results
2021-11-12 Quarterly Results

Winro Commercial (India) FAQs

What is Share Price of Winro Commercial (India) ?

Winro Commercial (India) share price is ₹244 As on 09 December, 2022 | 00:09

What is the Market Cap of Winro Commercial (India) ?

The Market Cap of Winro Commercial (India) is ₹30.6 Cr As on 09 December, 2022 | 00:09

What is the P/E ratio of Winro Commercial (India) ?

The P/E ratio of Winro Commercial (India) is 0.1 As on 09 December, 2022 | 00:09

What is the PB ratio of Winro Commercial (India) ?

The PB ratio of Winro Commercial (India) is 0 As on 09 December, 2022 | 00:09

Q2FY23