SHILGRAVQ

SHILP GRAVURES

Small Cap BSE: 513709 NSE: SHILGRAVQ
₹110.00
0.35 (0.32%)
As on 08 December, 2022 | 09:13

Shilp Gravures Performance

Day Range

  • Low
  • High

52 Week Range

  • Low
  • High
  • Open Price
  • Previous Close
  • Volume

Start SIP in SHILP GRAVURES

Start SIP

Shilp Gravures Share Price

Shilp Gravures Share Returns

  • Over 1 Month 20.48%
  • Over 3 Month 19.31%
  • Over 6 Month 29.49%
  • Over 1 Year 7.9%

Shilp Gravures Key Statistics

Shilp Gravures Financials
IndicatorSep 2022Jun 2022Mar 2022Dec 2021Sep 2021Jun 2021Mar 2021
Oper Rev Qtr Cr 20201716181617
Operating Expenses Qtr Cr 15171414151415
Operating Profit Qtr Cr 5342333
Depreciation Qtr Cr 1111111
Interest Qtr Cr 0000000
Tax Qtr Cr 0110101
Net Profit Qtr Cr 4122331

Shilp Gravures Technicals

EMA & SMA

Current Price
110.
0.35 (0.32%)
  • Bullish Moving Average
  • ___
  • 0
  • Bearish Moving Average
  • ___
  • 0
  • 20 Day
  • 103.51
  • 50 Day
  • 98.24
  • 100 Day
  • 95.08
  • 200 Day
  • 94.64
  • 20 Day
  • 104.16
  • 50 Day
  • 95.85
  • 100 Day
  • 93.15
  • 200 Day
  • 91.9

Shilp Gravures Resistance and Support

PIVOT
₹111.84
Resistance
First Resistance 114.82
Second Resistance 119.99
Third Resistance 122.97
RSI 61.73
MFI 64.27
MACD Single Line 3.3
MACD 3.87
Support
First Resistance 106.67
Second Resistance 103.69
Third Resistance 98.52

Shilp Gravures Delivery and Volume

Period NSE + BSE Volume Avg NSE + BSE Delivery Volume Avg NSE + BSE Delivery Volume %
Day 4,082 349,215 85.55
Week 16,217 1,115,095 68.76
1 Month 18,340 1,252,786 68.31
6 Month 4,738 349,719 73.81

Shilp Gravures Result Highlights

Shilp Gravures Forecast

Price Estimates

2,000(9.8%)
1,758(-3.5%)
1,590(-12.7%)

Other Analyst Rating

Shilp Gravures Corporate Action

Date Purpose Remarks
2022-11-10 Quarterly Results
2022-08-10 Quarterly Results
2022-05-07 Audited Results & Final Dividend
2022-01-31 Quarterly Results
2021-10-27 Quarterly Results

Shilp Gravures FAQs

What is Share Price of Shilp Gravures ?

Shilp Gravures share price is ₹110 As on 08 December, 2022 | 08:59

What is the Market Cap of Shilp Gravures ?

The Market Cap of Shilp Gravures is ₹67.6 Cr As on 08 December, 2022 | 08:59

What is the P/E ratio of Shilp Gravures ?

The P/E ratio of Shilp Gravures is 9 As on 08 December, 2022 | 08:59

What is the PB ratio of Shilp Gravures ?

The PB ratio of Shilp Gravures is 0.8 As on 08 December, 2022 | 08:59

Q2FY23