TULSYAN
NSE: TULSYAN
₹00.00
As on 04 December, 2022 | 17:38

Performance

Day Range

  • Low
  • High

52 Week Range

  • Low
  • High
  • Open Price
  • Previous Close
  • Volume

Start SIP in

Start SIP

Share Price

Key Statistics

P/E Ratio
PEG Ratio
Market Cap Cr
Price to Book Ratio
EPS -9.6
Dividend
Relative Strength Index
Money Flow Index
MACD Signal
Average True Range
Financials
IndicatorSep 2022Jun 2022Mar 2022Dec 2021Sep 2021Jun 2021Mar 2021
Oper Rev Qtr Cr 226279237159190162187
Operating Expenses Qtr Cr 221263216173200149160
Operating Profit Qtr Cr 61621-14-101427
Depreciation Qtr Cr 6666666
Interest Qtr Cr 21211145
Tax Qtr Cr 0000000
Net Profit Qtr Cr 2179376-22157279173

Result Highlights

Forecast

Price Estimates

2,000(9.8%)
1,758(-3.5%)
1,590(-12.7%)

Other Analyst Rating

Corporate Action

Date Purpose Remarks
2022-11-14 Quarterly Results
2022-08-12 Quarterly Results & A.G.M.
2022-05-30 Audited Results
2022-02-14 Quarterly Results
2021-11-12 Quarterly Results

FAQs

What is Share Price of ?

share price is ₹00 As on 04 December, 2022 | 17:24

Q2FY23
Open Demat Account