SHARONBIO
NSE: SHARONBIO
₹00.00
As on 26 November, 2022 | 14:27

Share Price

Performance

Day Range

  • Low
  • High

52 Week Range

  • Low
  • High
  • Open Price
  • Previous Close
  • Volume

Start SIP in

Start SIP

Share Returns

  • Over 1 Month
  • Over 3 Month
  • Over 6 Month
  • Over 1 Year

Key Statistics

P/E Ratio
PEG Ratio
Market Cap Cr
Price to Book Ratio
EPS 1.5
Dividend
Relative Strength Index
Money Flow Index
MACD Signal 0.02
Average True Range 0.24
Financials
IndicatorSep 2022Jun 2022Mar 2022Dec 2021Sep 2021Jun 2021Mar 2021
Oper Rev Qtr Cr 55385044454949
Operating Expenses Qtr Cr 44374338394242
Operating Profit Qtr Cr 11166776
Depreciation Qtr Cr 3333333
Interest Qtr Cr 0000000
Tax Qtr Cr 0000000
Net Profit Qtr Cr 9-154446

Technicals

EMA & SMA

Current Price
.
  • Bullish Moving Average
  • ___
  • 0
  • Bearish Moving Average
  • ___
  • 0
  • 20 Day
  • 3.73
  • 50 Day
  • 3.9
  • 100 Day
  • 4.16
  • 200 Day
  • 4.43
  • 20 Day
  • 3.74
  • 50 Day
  • 3.75
  • 100 Day
  • 4.53
  • 200 Day
  • 4.43

Resistance and Support

PIVOT
₹3.47
Resistance
First Resistance 3.49
Second Resistance 3.52
Third Resistance 3.54
RSI 36.49
MFI 45.47
MACD Single Line 0.02
MACD -0.03
Support
First Resistance 3.44
Second Resistance 3.42
Third Resistance 3.39

Delivery and Volume

Period NSE + BSE Volume Avg NSE + BSE Delivery Volume Avg NSE + BSE Delivery Volume %
Day
Week
1 Month
6 Month

Result Highlights

Forecast

Price Estimates

2,000(9.8%)
1,758(-3.5%)
1,590(-12.7%)

Other Analyst Rating

Corporate Action

Date Purpose Remarks
2022-11-11 Quarterly Results
2022-08-12 Quarterly Results
2022-05-17 Audited Results
2022-02-07 Quarterly Results
2021-11-03 Quarterly Results

FAQs

What is Share Price of ?

share price is ₹00 As on 26 November, 2022 | 14:13

Q2FY23